Chauffeured transfers in Zwolle · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Zwolle with the fare shown first
Zwolle arranges pre-booked transfers in Zwolle (Netherlands). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Zwolle, each with its page
- Hotel & Restaurant Infinityfrom €93.2028 min
- Isala polyclinic Kampenfrom €103.4036 min
- Kampen Zuidfrom €106.6036 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Zwolle requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Zwolle and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Zwolle
€93.20
the cheapest route
28 min
Hoogeveen airport → Hotel & Restaurant Infinity
Prices by route
Guide prices in Zwolle, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Hoogeveen airport → Hotel & Restaurant Infinity36.5 km · 28 min€93.20from
- Lelystad Airport → Isala polyclinic Kampen40 km · 36 min€103.40from
- Lelystad Airport → Kampen Zuid41.6 km · 36 min€106.60from
- Hoogeveen airport → Van der Valk Hotel Zwolle44.8 km · 34 min€112.20from
- Lelystad Airport → Kampen45.8 km · 39 min€116.20from
- Hoogeveen airport → Molecaten Park Agnietenberg46.8 km · 37 min€117.40from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hoogeveen airport → Hotel & Restaurant Infinity | 36.5 km | 28 min | €93.20 | See details |
| Lelystad Airport → Isala polyclinic Kampen | 40 km | 36 min | €103.40 | See details |
| Lelystad Airport → Kampen Zuid | 41.6 km | 36 min | €106.60 | See details |
| Hoogeveen airport → Van der Valk Hotel Zwolle | 44.8 km | 34 min | €112.20 | See details |
| Lelystad Airport → Kampen | 45.8 km | 39 min | €116.20 | See details |
| Hoogeveen airport → Molecaten Park Agnietenberg | 46.8 km | 37 min | €117.40 | See details |
Where we take you in Zwolle
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Hoogeveen airport
from €93.20Airport
Plesmanstraat 2, 7903 BE Hoogeveen
See prices and book →Lelystad Airport
from €103.40Airport
Arendweg 7, 8218 PE Lelystad
See prices and book →Teuge Airport
from €150.60Airport
Havendienst, De Zanden 103, 7395 PG Teuge
See prices and book →Kampen
from €116.20Station
8267 AB Kampen, Netherlands
See prices and book →Kampen Zuid
from €106.60Station
8265 TJ Kampen, Netherlands
See prices and book →Zwolle
from €124.20Station
8011 CW Zwolle, Netherlands
See prices and book →Zwolle Stadshagen
from €132.20Station
8043 VD Zwolle, Netherlands
See prices and book →Bergman Clinics
from €119.00Hospital
Burgemeester Roelenweg 10, 8021 EV Zwolle
See prices and book →Harthuis (gebouw L)
from €119.20Hospital
Dokter Stolteweg 92, 8025 AV Zwolle
See prices and book →Isala dermatologisch centrum
from €119.00Hospital
Dokter Spanjaardweg 29A, 8025 BT Zwolle
See prices and book →Isala Fertility Center
from €119.20Hospital
Dokter Spanjaardweg 29B, 8025 AL Zwolle
See prices and book →Isala Heerde
from €139.00Hospital
Groteweg 5, 8191 JS Wapenveld
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Zwolle?
In Zwolle and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Zwolle centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Zwolle?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Zwolle?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Zwolle?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Zwolle, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car